środa, 20 gru, 16:30
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
0 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Środa, 20 gru, 16:30
Małe punkty:
16 25 10 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 17 25 16 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
UJ CM Solna Wieliczka
0 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 13 25 10 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 3
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 22 20 25 16 25 9 15
czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 27 25 22 20 25 25 22 16 14
środa, 17 sty, 19:00
KSG Warszawa
0 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 sty, 19:00
Małe punkty:
12 25 13 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 24 26 25 20 0 0
środa, 31 sty, 18:00
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
UNI Opole
Środa, 31 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
19 25 33 31 17 25 21 25 0 0
czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 14 26 24 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
UNI Opole
3 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 23 20 25 25 21 0 0
poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 19 25 25 20 0 0
wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 21 25 16 0 0 0 0
sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
15 25 23 25 25 21 25 22 17 15
sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
UNI Opole
Sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 19 25 12 0 0 0 0
niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
25 20 24 26 23 25 25 22 12 15
wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
2 3
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 19 25 18 22 25 8 15
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 18 25 18 0 0 0 0
Polsat Box
czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Energa MKS Kalisz
2 3
UNI Opole
Czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 17 25 25 20 25 17 11 15
Polsat Box
piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 2
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 17 23 25 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 20 18 25 20 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
MOYA Radomka Radom
1 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 22 25 25 21 14 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 20 24 26 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
TV Polsat Sport
UNI Opole
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 20 25 21 25 21 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
26 24 25 27 14 25 25 13 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
3 0
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 17 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
0 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
23 25 19 25 22 25 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 25 23 24 26 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 25 18 25 16 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
 
  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbaPunktyPunkty na setBłądBłędy na setEff%
1Kertu LaakKertu Laak291054764043,85580,5557,98%
2Gabriela OrvosovaGabriela Orvosova291004423613,61510,5158,60%
2Mackenzie MayMackenzie May301014263613,57430,4361,03%
4Paulina DamaskePaulina Damaske29974013473,58550,5756,11%
5Ana Karina OlayaAna Karina Olaya26873813353,85740,8550,13%
6Ana BjelicaAna Bjelica301023633303,24580,5757,30%
7Hilary JohnsonHilary Johnson26993823283,31510,5258,38%
8Elizabet Inneh-VargaElizabet Inneh-Varga29813523203,95520,6460,23%
9Julia SzczurowskaJulia Szczurowska24723473174,401071,4939,19%
10Ann KalandadzeAnn Kalandadze29883913143,57290,3358,57%
11Monika GałkowskaMonika Gałkowska26883563123,55620,7053,09%
12Weronika GierszewskaWeronika Gierszewska24783453063,92660,8550,14%
13Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska22743263014,07620,8448,47%
14Amanda ConeoAmanda Coneo29923472983,24470,5157,64%
15Aleksandra RasińskaAleksandra Rasińska26853182853,35420,4955,35%
16Natalia MurekNatalia Murek26923032813,05510,5556,11%
17Katarzyna Zaroślińska-KrólKatarzyna Zaroślińska-Król26763132763,63550,7249,84%
18Andrea MitrovićAndrea Mitrović30812902653,27420,5260,69%
19Emilia MuchaEmilia Mucha24863002562,98460,5351,33%
20Valentina DioufValentina Diouf27692932553,70460,6752,22%
21Amanda CamposAmanda Campos27942772382,53340,3663,18%
22Kinga StroniasKinga Stronias24832442162,60630,7643,44%
22Pola NowakowskaPola Nowakowska22752542162,88520,6945,28%
24Karolina DrużkowskaKarolina Drużkowska26852602132,51600,7141,15%
25Anna BączyńskaAnna Bączyńska24902622122,36650,7234,35%
26Regiane BidiasRegiane Bidias29812312092,58400,4956,28%
27Lucija MlinarLucija Mlinar26892402052,30640,7240,83%
28Julita PiaseckaJulita Piasecka27712231982,79370,5251,12%
29Karolina FedorekKarolina Fedorek26952561932,03180,1960,16%
30Martyna ŁukasikMartyna Łukasik29682221892,78270,4059,46%
30Marta PamułaMarta Pamuła26942291892,01340,3647,60%
32Wiktoria SzumeraWiktoria Szumera22582111853,19470,8143,60%
32Aleksandra GrykaAleksandra Gryka27862541852,15180,2157,48%
32Aleksandra DudekAleksandra Dudek27672181852,76270,4055,50%
35Martyna BorowczakMartyna Borowczak29912101811,99360,4052,86%
36Monika FedusioMonika Fedusio29661931642,48130,2066,84%
37Natalia MędrzykNatalia Mędrzyk29581871542,66120,2163,10%
38Małgorzata LisiakMałgorzata Lisiak301072611501,40150,1445,21%
39Iga WasilewskaIga Wasilewska29822191471,79150,1856,62%
39Marie SchölzelMarie Schölzel26982251471,50210,2145,78%
41Bruna Honorio MarquesBruna Honorio Marques29481601432,98200,4261,25%
41Weronika CentkaWeronika Centka29902111431,59200,2253,55%
43Joanna PacakJoanna Pacak291072761421,33170,1641,67%
44Saliha SahinSaliha Sahin29631661392,21230,3751,81%
44Anastazja HryshchukAnastazja Hryshchuk27721541391,93370,5150,00%
46Agnieszka KornelukAgnieszka Korneluk29802251371,7150,0652,89%
47Danijela DžakovićDanijela Džaković22551531342,44150,2750,33%
48Marta OrzyłowskaMarta Orzyłowska26962211321,38230,2443,89%
48Anna LewandowskaAnna Lewandowska24922041321,43170,1846,57%
50Jelena BlagojevićJelena Blagojević30471461312,79250,5351,37%
51Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska24821631171,4340,0555,21%
52Kamila WitkowskaKamila Witkowska27751841161,55130,1750,00%
53Katarzyna MarcyniukKatarzyna Marcyniuk22561271142,04250,4539,37%
54Pola NowackaPola Nowacka24541231122,07210,3944,72%
55Dominika WitowskaDominika Witowska22721631111,54150,2147,24%
55Katarzyna PołećKatarzyna Połeć26911771111,22180,2043,50%
57Martyna ŚwiradMartyna Świrad26861881081,26120,1443,62%
57Weronika SzlagowskaWeronika Szlagowska29551371081,96220,4052,55%
59Dajana BoškovićDajana Bošković26441231062,41290,6648,78%
60Wiktoria MakarewiczWiktoria Makarewicz22561191041,86400,7136,97%
61Oliwia SieradzkaOliwia Sieradzka26621151031,66250,4045,22%
62Sonia KubackaSonia Kubacka24901441021,13200,2245,14%
63Natasha CalkinsNatasha Calkins22561071011,80290,5224,30%
64Barbara ZakościelnaBarbara Zakościelna22631201001,59340,5425,83%
65Wiktoria PaluszkiewiczWiktoria Paluszkiewicz2272150981,36140,1943,33%
66Paulina MajkowskaPaulina Majkowska2996168961,00190,2035,12%
67Koleta ŁyszkiewiczKoleta Łyszkiewicz2255116951,73250,4535,34%
68Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska2462108931,50160,2652,78%
68Magdalena JurczykMagdalena Jurczyk2977146931,2180,1050,00%
70Katarzyna BrydaKatarzyna Bryda2456101921,64190,3435,64%
71Zuzanna Efimienko-MłotkowskaZuzanna Efimienko-Młotkowska2682144700,8560,0733,33%
72Anna ObiałaAnna Obiała298298670,8290,1153,06%
73Dominika PierzchałaDominika Pierzchała2962106661,0680,1350,94%
73Izabela BałuckaIzabela Bałucka2483118660,8080,1032,20%
75Weronika SobiczewskaWeronika Sobiczewska303670631,75110,3152,86%
75Kinga RóżyńskaKinga Różyńska3067120630,9450,0745,83%
75Kamila DydułaKamila Dyduła243972631,62120,3134,72%
78Judyta GawlakJudyta Gawlak2267121610,9160,0936,36%
79Julita MolendaJulita Molenda224867581,21170,3523,88%
80Zuzanna KuligowskaZuzanna Kuligowska266375570,90150,2438,67%
81Paulina ReiterPaulina Reiter263763561,51110,3042,86%
82Wiktoria KowalskaWiktoria Kowalska297465550,7490,1238,46%
83Sylwia KucharskaSylwia Kucharska2493102500,5450,0539,22%
84Victoriya MoscickayaVictoriya Moscickaya224570491,0940,0951,43%
85Marta PolMarta Pol304973480,9870,1445,21%
85Klaudia NowakowskaKlaudia Nowakowska268154480,5950,0657,41%
87Klaudia Alagierska-SzczepaniakKlaudia Alagierska-Szczepaniak273472421,2490,2636,11%
88Jovana JankovićJovana Janković241845412,2870,3953,33%
89Aleksandra CyganAleksandra Cygan266159400,6640,0749,15%
90Julia NowickaJulia Nowicka2910290360,3520,0234,44%
91Sonia StefanikSonia Stefanik273555330,9470,2034,55%
92Dima UshevaDima Usheva225457270,5010,0235,09%
93Aleksandra GancarzAleksandra Gancarz242539251,0030,1248,72%
93Joanna CiesielczykJoanna Ciesielczyk292933250,8640,1448,48%
95Roberta RatzkeRoberta Ratzke279654230,2410,0137,04%
96Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab242525210,8430,1272,00%
96Julia De PaulaJulia De Paula291924211,1170,3733,33%
98Elan McCallElan McCall263722200,5450,1459,09%
99Nikola AbramajtysNikola Abramajtys296034190,3260,1029,41%
100Marta ŁyczakowskaMarta Łyczakowska267736180,2360,0825,00%
100Ewelina WilińskaEwelina Wilińska309040180,2060,0725,00%
100Kornelia MoskwaKornelia Moskwa263646180,5080,2215,22%
100Olena LymarevaOlena Lymareva241922180,9570,3718,18%
100Zuzanna GóreckaZuzanna Górecka272921180,6230,1047,62%
100Martyna GorzkiewiczMartyna Gorzkiewicz224527180,4040,0948,15%
106Ewelina ŻurowskaEwelina Żurowska221522161,0750,339,09%
106Joanna ChorążaJoanna Chorąża243521160,4680,239,52%
108Marlena KowalewskaMarlena Kowalewska299346150,1610,0130,43%
108Karina ChmielewskaKarina Chmielewska227150150,2110,0124,00%
110Lucie MuhlsteinovaLucie Muhlsteinova247832140,1830,0425,00%
110Alicja GrabkaAlicja Grabka264431140,3220,0538,71%
112Majka Szczepańska-PogodaMajka Szczepańska-Pogoda293016130,43120,40-25,00%
113Martyna ŁazowskaMartyna Łazowska307031120,1710,0132,26%
113Natalia KecherNatalia Kecher262617120,4600,0070,59%
113Aleksandra GromadowskaAleksandra Gromadowska243016120,40100,33-6,25%
113Angelika GajerAngelika Gajer265524120,2220,0437,50%
113Dagmara DąbrowskaDagmara Dąbrowska261912120,6360,3225,00%
118Natalia LijewskaNatalia Lijewska272317110,4860,260,00%
119Katarzyna WenerskaKatarzyna Wenerska299234100,1100,0026,47%
119Felicitas BarberoFelicitas Barbero261011101,0020,2036,36%
121Katarzyna WawrzyniakKatarzyna Wawrzyniak26691190,1300,0063,64%
121Adrianna KukulskaAdrianna Kukulska30141290,6420,1433,33%
123Natalia DróżdżNatalia Dróżdż279980,8900,0088,89%
123Pola BujnarowskaPola Bujnarowska22181480,4410,0642,86%
123Julia BińczyckaJulia Bińczycka26953480,0800,0020,59%
123Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga22592580,1450,084,00%
127Gabriela Makarowska-KulejGabriela Makarowska-Kulej29882670,0810,0119,23%
128Adrianna SzadyAdrianna Szady24691660,0910,0118,75%
129Paulina ZaborowskaPaulina Zaborowska27701250,0710,0125,00%
130Xia DingXia Ding2927640,1500,0066,67%
131Karolina Szczygieł-GłódKarolina Szczygieł-Głód22431330,0700,0015,38%
132Aleksandra StachowiczAleksandra Stachowicz2944620,0510,0216,67%
132Julia GliwaJulia Gliwa2211320,1800,000,00%
134Adrianna Rybak-CzyrniańskaAdrianna Rybak-Czyrniańska2644510,0200,0020,00%
134Magdalena JaniukMagdalena Janiuk292410,5000,000,00%
134Pola JanickaPola Janicka2668410,0100,0025,00%
134Izzy AshburnIzzy Ashburn2626410,0400,0025,00%
138Liliana WójcikLiliana Wójcik264100,0000,000,00%
138Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak2435300,0000,00-33,33%