środa, 20 gru, 16:30
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
0 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Środa, 20 gru, 16:30
Małe punkty:
16 25 10 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 17 25 16 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
UJ CM Solna Wieliczka
0 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 13 25 10 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 3
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 22 20 25 16 25 9 15
czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 27 25 22 20 25 25 22 16 14
środa, 17 sty, 19:00
KSG Warszawa
0 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 sty, 19:00
Małe punkty:
12 25 13 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 24 26 25 20 0 0
środa, 31 sty, 18:00
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
UNI Opole
Środa, 31 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
19 25 33 31 17 25 21 25 0 0
czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 14 26 24 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
UNI Opole
3 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 23 20 25 25 21 0 0
poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 19 25 25 20 0 0
wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 21 25 16 0 0 0 0
sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
15 25 23 25 25 21 25 22 17 15
sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
UNI Opole
Sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 19 25 12 0 0 0 0
niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
25 20 24 26 23 25 25 22 12 15
wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
2 3
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 19 25 18 22 25 8 15
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 18 25 18 0 0 0 0
Polsat Box
czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Energa MKS Kalisz
2 3
UNI Opole
Czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 17 25 25 20 25 17 11 15
Polsat Box
piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 2
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 17 23 25 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 20 18 25 20 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
MOYA Radomka Radom
1 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 22 25 25 21 14 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 20 24 26 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
TV Polsat Sport
UNI Opole
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 20 25 21 25 21 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
26 24 25 27 14 25 25 13 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
3 0
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 17 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
0 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
23 25 19 25 22 25 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 25 23 24 26 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 25 18 25 16 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
 
  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbaAsAsy na setBłędyBłędy na setEff%
1Mackenzie MayMackenzie May30101373400,40700,69-3,49%
2Julia NowickaJulia Nowicka29102492340,33240,248,13%
3Joanna PacakJoanna Pacak29107410290,27110,107,32%
3Marta OrzyłowskaMarta Orzyłowska2696383290,30570,59-0,52%
5Kertu LaakKertu Laak29105346270,26270,265,78%
5Ann KalandadzeAnn Kalandadze2988372270,31510,581,34%
7Anna BączyńskaAnna Bączyńska2490320250,28270,304,38%
8Martyna ŚwiradMartyna Świrad2686290240,28460,53-4,14%
8Małgorzata LisiakMałgorzata Lisiak30107354240,22240,224,52%
10Sylwia KucharskaSylwia Kucharska2493330230,25390,421,82%
11Roberta RatzkeRoberta Ratzke2796380210,22150,167,63%
12Aleksandra DudekAleksandra Dudek2767206200,30350,523,88%
13Pola NowakowskaPola Nowakowska2275252180,24270,361,59%
13Paulina DamaskePaulina Damaske2997352180,19590,61-9,09%
13Julia BińczyckaJulia Bińczycka2695346180,19220,232,02%
16Katarzyna WenerskaKatarzyna Wenerska2992372170,18270,294,57%
16Ana Karina OlayaAna Karina Olaya2687318170,20300,34-0,31%
18Wiktoria PaluszkiewiczWiktoria Paluszkiewicz2272242160,22190,267,44%
18Elizabet Inneh-VargaElizabet Inneh-Varga2981249160,20180,224,42%
18Amanda ConeoAmanda Coneo2992312160,17100,115,77%
21Gabriela OrvosovaGabriela Orvosova29100250150,15110,1110,80%
22Martyna ŁukasikMartyna Łukasik2968218140,21180,263,67%
22Kinga StroniasKinga Stronias2483311140,17200,240,00%
22Karolina DrużkowskaKarolina Drużkowska2685294140,16400,47-1,02%
22Ana BjelicaAna Bjelica30102393140,14210,213,56%
26Ewelina WilińskaEwelina Wilińska3090265130,14190,213,02%
26Natalia MędrzykNatalia Mędrzyk2958194130,22120,217,73%
26Lucie MuhlsteinovaLucie Muhlsteinova2478272130,17100,135,51%
26Lucija MlinarLucija Mlinar2689261130,15140,164,98%
26Zuzanna KuligowskaZuzanna Kuligowska2663116130,21160,253,45%
26Agnieszka KornelukAgnieszka Korneluk2980318130,16300,38-1,57%
26Karolina FedorekKarolina Fedorek2695336130,14180,194,76%
33Marie SchölzelMarie Schölzel2698268120,12240,240,75%
33Emilia MuchaEmilia Mucha2486308120,14140,164,55%
33Anna LewandowskaAnna Lewandowska2492294120,13160,173,06%
33Hilary JohnsonHilary Johnson2699309120,12210,211,94%
33Weronika GierszewskaWeronika Gierszewska2478249120,15370,47-3,61%
33Monika GałkowskaMonika Gałkowska2688299120,14370,42-3,34%
33Valentina DioufValentina Diouf2769247120,17150,224,05%
33Izabela BałuckaIzabela Bałucka2483301120,14250,301,33%
41Iga WasilewskaIga Wasilewska2982264110,13120,153,03%
41Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska2274252110,15120,165,16%
41Natalia MurekNatalia Murek2692297110,12650,71-13,47%
44Saliha SahinSaliha Sahin2963203100,16180,290,99%
44Dominika PierzchałaDominika Pierzchała2962201100,16390,63-9,95%
44Gabriela Makarowska-KulejGabriela Makarowska-Kulej2988185100,11180,207,03%
44Monika FedusioMonika Fedusio2966234100,15150,235,13%
44Karina ChmielewskaKarina Chmielewska2271199100,14250,35-0,50%
44Amanda CamposAmanda Campos2794322100,11120,139,63%
50Barbara ZakościelnaBarbara Zakościelna226315490,14120,193,90%
50Julia SzczurowskaJulia Szczurowska247219790,13360,50-2,54%
50Marta PamułaMarta Pamuła269429190,10130,143,44%
50Andrea MitrovićAndrea Mitrović308122890,11350,43-6,58%
50Katarzyna MarcyniukKatarzyna Marcyniuk225614090,16280,50-3,57%
50Sonia KubackaSonia Kubacka249027290,10290,320,00%
50Magdalena JurczykMagdalena Jurczyk297726890,12250,32-2,24%
50Regiane BidiasRegiane Bidias298123390,11190,231,72%
58Katarzyna Zaroślińska-KrólKatarzyna Zaroślińska-Król267621580,11220,29-0,47%
58Wiktoria SzumeraWiktoria Szumera225814880,14370,64-16,89%
58Julita PiaseckaJulita Piasecka277124880,11130,185,24%
58Anna ObiałaAnna Obiała298221780,10160,200,46%
58Kornelia MoskwaKornelia Moskwa263610280,22140,391,96%
58Aleksandra GrykaAleksandra Gryka278621780,09270,31-1,38%
58Martyna GorzkiewiczMartyna Gorzkiewicz22459280,1880,185,43%
58Martyna BorowczakMartyna Borowczak299122280,09320,35-7,66%
66Marta ŁyczakowskaMarta Łyczakowska267723470,09150,192,14%
66Martyna ŁazowskaMartyna Łazowska30709570,10120,177,37%
66Dominika WitowskaDominika Witowska227226470,10350,49-3,79%
66Karolina Szczygieł-GłódKarolina Szczygieł-Głód22435670,1620,0510,71%
66Kinga RóżyńskaKinga Różyńska306722570,10140,21-0,44%
66Aleksandra RasińskaAleksandra Rasińska268520570,08230,27-5,37%
66Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska248220170,09140,170,50%
66Paulina MajkowskaPaulina Majkowska299618670,07130,14-0,54%
66Alicja GrabkaAlicja Grabka264420570,16150,340,98%
66Weronika CentkaWeronika Centka299021970,08320,36-5,48%
66Klaudia Alagierska-SzczepaniakKlaudia Alagierska-Szczepaniak273410670,21110,322,83%
77Paulina ZaborowskaPaulina Zaborowska277011260,09110,160,00%
77Dima UshevaDima Usheva225414060,11150,28-2,14%
77Pola NowackaPola Nowacka245412860,11160,30-1,56%
77Victoriya MoscickayaVictoriya Moscickaya224512960,13100,220,00%
77Angelika GajerAngelika Gajer265513560,1180,152,96%
77Danijela DžakovićDanijela Džaković225515460,1150,093,25%
77Aleksandra CyganAleksandra Cygan266111760,10170,28-5,98%
84Kamila WitkowskaKamila Witkowska277523450,07160,213,42%
84Weronika SobiczewskaWeronika Sobiczewska30366650,1460,177,58%
84Katarzyna PołećKatarzyna Połeć269128750,05270,30-4,53%
84Marta PolMarta Pol304915050,10170,35-2,00%
84Klaudia NowakowskaKlaudia Nowakowska268111350,0630,047,96%
84Wiktoria MakarewiczWiktoria Makarewicz225613550,09220,39-5,19%
84Marlena KowalewskaMarlena Kowalewska299334550,05230,252,32%
84Natasha CalkinsNatasha Calkins225610250,0960,110,98%
84Jelena BlagojevićJelena Blagojević304718050,1170,152,78%
93Weronika SzlagowskaWeronika Szlagowska295513740,0740,074,38%
93Oliwia SieradzkaOliwia Sieradzka26628840,06160,26-10,23%
93Olena LymarevaOlena Lymareva24194140,2120,119,76%
93Anastazja HryshchukAnastazja Hryshchuk27728340,06150,21-6,02%
93Bruna Honorio MarquesBruna Honorio Marques294811340,08110,230,00%
93Dajana BoškovićDajana Bošković26449340,0990,203,23%
93Nikola AbramajtysNikola Abramajtys296011440,07140,23-4,39%
100Koleta ŁyszkiewiczKoleta Łyszkiewicz225512430,05120,22-3,23%
100Adrianna SzadyAdrianna Szady246911930,0470,10-0,84%
100Adrianna Rybak-CzyrniańskaAdrianna Rybak-Czyrniańska26447030,0720,051,43%
100Zuzanna GóreckaZuzanna Górecka27294830,1010,036,25%
100Aleksandra GancarzAleksandra Gancarz24255130,1250,200,00%
100Zuzanna Efimienko-MłotkowskaZuzanna Efimienko-Młotkowska268216830,04140,17-2,98%
100Joanna CiesielczykJoanna Ciesielczyk29292430,1030,104,17%
100Izzy AshburnIzzy Ashburn26264730,1230,122,13%
108Ewelina ŻurowskaEwelina Żurowska22152920,1310,076,90%
108Katarzyna WawrzyniakKatarzyna Wawrzyniak266916220,0350,071,85%
108Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak24351420,0610,037,14%
108Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska24626320,0390,15-7,94%
108Aleksandra StachowiczAleksandra Stachowicz29445720,0540,091,75%
108Julita MolendaJulita Molenda224810420,04100,210,96%
108Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab24255320,0840,161,89%
108Judyta GawlakJudyta Gawlak226719020,03140,210,53%
108Kamila DydułaKamila Dyduła24394220,0560,15-4,76%
117Liliana WójcikLiliana Wójcik264810,2500,0012,50%
117Majka Szczepańska-PogodaMajka Szczepańska-Pogoda29302510,0370,23-16,00%
117Sonia StefanikSonia Stefanik273510310,0380,230,97%
117Natalia LijewskaNatalia Lijewska27234910,0410,044,08%
117Wiktoria KowalskaWiktoria Kowalska29743610,0150,07-2,78%
117Jovana JankovićJovana Janković24185010,0620,112,00%
117Magdalena JaniukMagdalena Janiuk292610,5000,0016,67%
117Pola JanickaPola Janicka26685010,0140,06-4,00%
117Aleksandra GromadowskaAleksandra Gromadowska24302710,0340,13-7,41%
117Julia GliwaJulia Gliwa22111410,0930,270,00%
117Xia DingXia Ding29275510,0410,045,45%
117Julia De PaulaJulia De Paula29192410,0540,21-8,33%
117Joanna ChorążaJoanna Chorąża24355010,0320,068,00%
117Pola BujnarowskaPola Bujnarowska22182810,0670,39-14,29%
117Katarzyna BrydaKatarzyna Bryda245613010,0250,093,85%
117Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga225914310,02120,20-2,80%
133Paulina ReiterPaulina Reiter26375700,0080,22-5,26%
133Natalia PajdakNatalia Pajdak2633200,0000,000,00%
133Elan McCallElan McCall26373100,0080,22-22,58%
133Adrianna KukulskaAdrianna Kukulska30141600,0020,14-12,50%
133Natalia KecherNatalia Kecher26263100,0020,08-3,23%
133Dagmara DąbrowskaDagmara Dąbrowska26192200,0010,050,00%
133Natalia DróżdżNatalia Dróżdż279900,0010,11-11,11%
133Felicitas BarberoFelicitas Barbero26101000,0000,0020,00%