środa, 20 gru, 16:30
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
0 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Środa, 20 gru, 16:30
Małe punkty:
16 25 10 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 17 25 16 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
UJ CM Solna Wieliczka
0 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 13 25 10 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 3
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 22 20 25 16 25 9 15
czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 27 25 22 20 25 25 22 16 14
środa, 17 sty, 19:00
KSG Warszawa
0 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 sty, 19:00
Małe punkty:
12 25 13 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 24 26 25 20 0 0
środa, 31 sty, 18:00
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
UNI Opole
Środa, 31 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
19 25 33 31 17 25 21 25 0 0
czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 14 26 24 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
UNI Opole
3 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 23 20 25 25 21 0 0
poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 19 25 25 20 0 0
wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 21 25 16 0 0 0 0
sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
15 25 23 25 25 21 25 22 17 15
sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
UNI Opole
Sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 19 25 12 0 0 0 0
niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
25 20 24 26 23 25 25 22 12 15
wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
2 3
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 19 25 18 22 25 8 15
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 18 25 18 0 0 0 0
Polsat Box
czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Energa MKS Kalisz
2 3
UNI Opole
Czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 17 25 25 20 25 17 11 15
Polsat Box
piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 2
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 17 23 25 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 20 18 25 20 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
MOYA Radomka Radom
1 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 22 25 25 21 14 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 20 24 26 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
TV Polsat Sport
UNI Opole
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 20 25 21 25 21 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
26 24 25 27 14 25 25 13 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
3 0
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 17 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
0 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
23 25 19 25 22 25 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 25 23 24 26 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 25 18 25 16 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
 
  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyPunktyPkt na setBilansBilans na set
1Kertu LaakKertu Laak291054764,533873,69
2Gabriela OrvosovaGabriela Orvosova291004424,423793,79
3Mackenzie MayMackenzie May301014264,222592,56
4Paulina DamaskePaulina Damaske29974014,132512,59
5Ann KalandadzeAnn Kalandadze29883914,442883,27
6Hilary JohnsonHilary Johnson26993823,862592,62
7Ana Karina OlayaAna Karina Olaya26873814,382372,72
8Ana BjelicaAna Bjelica301023633,562822,76
9Monika GałkowskaMonika Gałkowska26883564,052542,89
10Elizabet Inneh-VargaElizabet Inneh-Varga29813524,352793,44
11Julia SzczurowskaJulia Szczurowska24723474,822042,83
11Amanda ConeoAmanda Coneo29923473,772602,83
13Weronika GierszewskaWeronika Gierszewska24783454,422373,04
14Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska22743264,412483,35
15Aleksandra RasińskaAleksandra Rasińska26853183,742512,95
16Katarzyna Zaroślińska-KrólKatarzyna Zaroślińska-Król26763134,122323,05
17Natalia MurekNatalia Murek26923033,291521,65
18Emilia MuchaEmilia Mucha24863003,492132,48
19Valentina DioufValentina Diouf27692934,252303,33
20Andrea MitrovićAndrea Mitrović30812903,581872,31
21Amanda CamposAmanda Campos27942772,952172,31
22Joanna PacakJoanna Pacak291072762,582412,25
23Anna BączyńskaAnna Bączyńska24902622,911421,58
24Małgorzata LisiakMałgorzata Lisiak301072612,442172,03
25Karolina DrużkowskaKarolina Drużkowska26852603,061231,45
26Karolina FedorekKarolina Fedorek26952562,692142,25
27Pola NowakowskaPola Nowakowska22752543,391522,03
27Aleksandra GrykaAleksandra Gryka27862542,952032,36
29Kinga StroniasKinga Stronias24832442,94971,17
30Lucija MlinarLucija Mlinar26892402,701241,39
31Regiane BidiasRegiane Bidias29812312,851581,95
32Marta PamułaMarta Pamuła26942292,441461,55
33Marie SchölzelMarie Schölzel26982252,301721,76
33Agnieszka KornelukAgnieszka Korneluk29802252,811892,36
35Julita PiaseckaJulita Piasecka27712233,141452,04
36Martyna ŁukasikMartyna Łukasik29682223,261672,46
37Marta OrzyłowskaMarta Orzyłowska26962212,301361,42
38Iga WasilewskaIga Wasilewska29822192,671902,32
39Aleksandra DudekAleksandra Dudek27672183,251201,79
40Wiktoria SzumeraWiktoria Szumera22582113,641252,16
40Weronika CentkaWeronika Centka29902112,341571,74
42Martyna BorowczakMartyna Borowczak29912102,311281,41
43Anna LewandowskaAnna Lewandowska24922042,221631,77
44Monika FedusioMonika Fedusio29661932,921592,41
45Martyna ŚwiradMartyna Świrad26861882,191201,40
46Natalia MędrzykNatalia Mędrzyk29581873,221502,59
47Kamila WitkowskaKamila Witkowska27751842,451502,00
48Katarzyna PołećKatarzyna Połeć26911771,951241,36
49Paulina MajkowskaPaulina Majkowska29961681,751331,39
50Saliha SahinSaliha Sahin29631662,631131,79
51Dominika WitowskaDominika Witowska22721632,261031,43
51Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska24821631,991341,63
53Bruna Honorio MarquesBruna Honorio Marques29481603,331282,67
54Anastazja HryshchukAnastazja Hryshchuk27721542,14971,35
55Danijela DžakovićDanijela Džaković22551532,781182,15
56Wiktoria PaluszkiewiczWiktoria Paluszkiewicz22721502,081111,54
57Magdalena JurczykMagdalena Jurczyk29771461,901101,43
57Jelena BlagojevićJelena Blagojević30471463,111042,21
59Sonia KubackaSonia Kubacka24901441,60840,93
59Zuzanna Efimienko-MłotkowskaZuzanna Efimienko-Młotkowska26821441,761241,51
61Weronika SzlagowskaWeronika Szlagowska29551372,49961,75
62Katarzyna MarcyniukKatarzyna Marcyniuk22561272,27561,00
63Pola NowackaPola Nowacka24541232,28771,43
63Dajana BoškovićDajana Bošković26441232,80831,89
65Judyta GawlakJudyta Gawlak22671211,81921,37
66Barbara ZakościelnaBarbara Zakościelna22631201,90390,62
66Kinga RóżyńskaKinga Różyńska30671201,79991,48
68Wiktoria MakarewiczWiktoria Makarewicz22561192,13380,68
69Izabela BałuckaIzabela Bałucka24831181,42820,99
70Koleta ŁyszkiewiczKoleta Łyszkiewicz22551162,11631,15
71Oliwia SieradzkaOliwia Sieradzka26621151,85711,15
72Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska24621081,74811,31
73Natasha CalkinsNatasha Calkins22561071,91711,27
74Dominika PierzchałaDominika Pierzchała29621061,71560,90
75Sylwia KucharskaSylwia Kucharska24931021,10560,60
76Katarzyna BrydaKatarzyna Bryda24561011,80581,04
77Anna ObiałaAnna Obiała2982981,20690,84
78Julia NowickaJulia Nowicka29102900,88570,56
79Zuzanna KuligowskaZuzanna Kuligowska2663751,19290,46
80Marta PolMarta Pol3049731,49450,92
81Kamila DydułaKamila Dyduła2439721,85541,38
81Klaudia Alagierska-SzczepaniakKlaudia Alagierska-Szczepaniak2734722,12511,50
83Weronika SobiczewskaWeronika Sobiczewska3036701,94531,47
83Victoriya MoscickayaVictoriya Moscickaya2245701,56541,20
85Julita MolendaJulita Molenda2248671,40330,69
86Wiktoria KowalskaWiktoria Kowalska2974650,88500,68
87Paulina ReiterPaulina Reiter2637631,70431,16
88Aleksandra CyganAleksandra Cygan2661590,97380,62
89Dima UshevaDima Usheva2254571,06350,65
90Sonia StefanikSonia Stefanik2735551,57391,11
91Roberta RatzkeRoberta Ratzke2796540,56370,39
91Klaudia NowakowskaKlaudia Nowakowska2681540,67380,47
93Karina ChmielewskaKarina Chmielewska2271500,70140,20
94Kornelia MoskwaKornelia Moskwa2636461,28230,64
94Marlena KowalewskaMarlena Kowalewska2993460,49180,19
96Jovana JankovićJovana Janković2418452,50331,83
97Ewelina WilińskaEwelina Wilińska3090400,44110,12
98Aleksandra GancarzAleksandra Gancarz2425391,56301,20
99Marta ŁyczakowskaMarta Łyczakowska2677360,47110,14
100Katarzyna WenerskaKatarzyna Wenerska2992340,3740,04
100Julia BińczyckaJulia Bińczycka2695340,3650,05
100Nikola AbramajtysNikola Abramajtys2960340,57140,23
103Joanna CiesielczykJoanna Ciesielczyk2929331,14240,83
104Lucie MuhlsteinovaLucie Muhlsteinova2478320,41170,22
105Martyna ŁazowskaMartyna Łazowska3070310,44170,24
105Alicja GrabkaAlicja Grabka2644310,70140,32
107Martyna GorzkiewiczMartyna Gorzkiewicz2245270,60130,29
108Gabriela Makarowska-KulejGabriela Makarowska-Kulej2988260,3060,07
109Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab2425251,00160,64
109Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga2259250,4220,03
111Angelika GajerAngelika Gajer2655240,44110,20
111Julia De PaulaJulia De Paula2919241,26110,58
113Ewelina ŻurowskaEwelina Żurowska2215221,47110,73
113Elan McCallElan McCall2637220,5940,11
113Olena LymarevaOlena Lymareva2419221,16100,53
116Zuzanna GóreckaZuzanna Górecka2729210,72120,41
116Joanna ChorążaJoanna Chorąża2435210,6050,14
118Natalia LijewskaNatalia Lijewska2723170,7440,17
118Natalia KecherNatalia Kecher2626170,65140,54
120Majka Szczepańska-PogodaMajka Szczepańska-Pogoda2930160,53-4-0,13
120Adrianna SzadyAdrianna Szady2469160,2380,12
120Aleksandra GromadowskaAleksandra Gromadowska2430160,53-4-0,13
123Pola BujnarowskaPola Bujnarowska2218140,7830,17
124Karolina Szczygieł-GłódKarolina Szczygieł-Głód2243130,30100,23
125Paulina ZaborowskaPaulina Zaborowska2770120,17-1-0,01
125Adrianna KukulskaAdrianna Kukulska3014120,8630,21
125Dagmara DąbrowskaDagmara Dąbrowska2619120,63-2-0,11
128Katarzyna WawrzyniakKatarzyna Wawrzyniak2669110,1650,07
128Felicitas BarberoFelicitas Barbero2610111,1040,40
130Natalia DróżdżNatalia Dróżdż27991,0080,89
131Aleksandra StachowiczAleksandra Stachowicz294460,1410,02
131Xia DingXia Ding292760,2250,19
133Adrianna Rybak-CzyrniańskaAdrianna Rybak-Czyrniańska264450,1130,07
134Magdalena JaniukMagdalena Janiuk29242,0042,00
134Pola JanickaPola Janicka266840,0600,00
134Izzy AshburnIzzy Ashburn262640,1510,04
137Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak243530,0910,03
137Julia GliwaJulia Gliwa221130,27-2-0,18
139Liliana WójcikLiliana Wójcik26410,2510,25