środa, 20 gru, 16:30
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
0 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Środa, 20 gru, 16:30
Małe punkty:
16 25 10 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 17 25 16 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
UJ CM Solna Wieliczka
0 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 13 25 10 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 3
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 22 20 25 16 25 9 15
czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 27 25 22 20 25 25 22 16 14
środa, 17 sty, 19:00
KSG Warszawa
0 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 sty, 19:00
Małe punkty:
12 25 13 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 24 26 25 20 0 0
środa, 31 sty, 18:00
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
UNI Opole
Środa, 31 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
19 25 33 31 17 25 21 25 0 0
czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 14 26 24 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
UNI Opole
3 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 23 20 25 25 21 0 0
poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 19 25 25 20 0 0
wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 21 25 16 0 0 0 0
sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
15 25 23 25 25 21 25 22 17 15
sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
UNI Opole
Sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 19 25 12 0 0 0 0
niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
25 20 24 26 23 25 25 22 12 15
wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 18 25 18 0 0 0 0
Polsat Box
czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Energa MKS Kalisz
2 3
UNI Opole
Czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 17 25 25 20 25 17 11 15
Polsat Box
piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 2
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 17 23 25 15 12
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 20 18 25 20 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
MOYA Radomka Radom
1 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 22 25 25 21 14 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 20 24 26 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
TV Polsat Sport 1
UNI Opole
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 20 25 21 25 21 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
26 24 25 27 14 25 25 13 15 12
TV Polsat Sport 1
wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
3 0
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 17 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
0 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
23 25 19 25 22 25 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 25 23 24 26 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 25 18 25 16 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 24 26 12 25 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 2 sie, 09:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
··· ···
MOYA Radomka Radom
Piątek, 2 sie, 09:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
piątek, 2 sie, 10:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Piątek, 2 sie, 10:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
piątek, 2 sie, 13:00
TV Polsat Sport 1
MOYA Radomka Radom
··· ···
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Piątek, 2 sie, 13:00
TV Polsat Sport 1
piątek, 2 sie, 14:00
TV Polsat Sport 1
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 2 sie, 14:00
TV Polsat Sport 1
sobota, 3 sie, 11:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 3 sie, 11:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
sobota, 3 sie, 12:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
··· ···
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
Sobota, 3 sie, 12:30
TV Polsat Sport 1
niedziela, 4 sie, 11:00
TV Polsat Sport 2
3 dr.
··· ···
4 dr.
Niedziela, 4 sie, 11:00
··· ···
TV Polsat Sport 2
niedziela, 4 sie, 14:00
TV Polsat Sport 1
1 dr.
··· ···
2 dr.
Niedziela, 4 sie, 14:00
··· ···
TV Polsat Sport 1
sobota, 28 września
Energa MKS Kalisz
··· ···
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Sobota, 28 września
sobota, 28 września
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Sobota, 28 września
sobota, 28 września
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
··· ···
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
Sobota, 28 września
sobota, 28 września
UNI Opole
··· ···
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Sobota, 28 września
sobota, 28 września
Sokół & Hagric Mogilno
··· ···
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Sobota, 28 września
sobota, 28 września
MOYA Radomka Radom
··· ···
KS Developres Rzeszów
Sobota, 28 września
 
  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyPunktyPkt na setBilansBilans na set
1Kertu LaakKertu Laak301094934,523983,65
2Mackenzie MayMackenzie May311054444,232692,56
3Gabriela OrvosovaGabriela Orvosova281004424,423793,79
4Paulina DamaskePaulina Damaske291014174,132632,60
5Ann KalandadzeAnn Kalandadze26883914,442883,27
6Hilary JohnsonHilary Johnson26993823,862592,62
7Ana Karina OlayaAna Karina Olaya24873814,382372,72
8Ana BjelicaAna Bjelica311063733,522892,73
9Monika GałkowskaMonika Gałkowska24883564,052542,89
10Elizabet Inneh-VargaElizabet Inneh-Varga28813524,352793,44
11Julia SzczurowskaJulia Szczurowska19723474,822042,83
11Amanda ConeoAmanda Coneo28923473,772602,83
13Weronika GierszewskaWeronika Gierszewska20783454,422373,04
14Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska22743264,412483,35
15Aleksandra RasińskaAleksandra Rasińska25853183,742512,95
16Katarzyna Zaroślińska-KrólKatarzyna Zaroślińska-Król22763134,122323,05
17Natalia MurekNatalia Murek26923033,291521,65
18Emilia MuchaEmilia Mucha22863003,492132,48
19Valentina DioufValentina Diouf20692934,252303,33
20Andrea MitrovićAndrea Mitrović28822923,561872,28
21Joanna PacakJoanna Pacak301112862,582492,24
22Amanda CamposAmanda Campos26942772,952172,31
23Małgorzata LisiakMałgorzata Lisiak311112722,452242,02
24Anna BączyńskaAnna Bączyńska24902622,911421,58
25Karolina DrużkowskaKarolina Drużkowska25852603,061231,45
26Karolina FedorekKarolina Fedorek26952562,692142,25
27Pola NowakowskaPola Nowakowska22752543,391522,03
27Aleksandra GrykaAleksandra Gryka25862542,952032,36
29Regiane BidiasRegiane Bidias29852522,961752,06
30Kinga StroniasKinga Stronias24832442,94971,17
31Lucija MlinarLucija Mlinar26892402,701241,39
32Marta PamułaMarta Pamuła26942292,441461,55
33Marie SchölzelMarie Schölzel26982252,301721,76
33Agnieszka KornelukAgnieszka Korneluk25802252,811892,36
35Julita PiaseckaJulita Piasecka21712233,141452,04
36Martyna ŁukasikMartyna Łukasik21682223,261672,46
37Marta OrzyłowskaMarta Orzyłowska26962212,301361,42
38Iga WasilewskaIga Wasilewska26822192,671902,32
39Aleksandra DudekAleksandra Dudek23672183,251201,79
40Wiktoria SzumeraWiktoria Szumera19582113,641252,16
40Weronika CentkaWeronika Centka28902112,341571,74
42Martyna BorowczakMartyna Borowczak27912102,311281,41
43Anna LewandowskaAnna Lewandowska24922042,221631,77
44Monika FedusioMonika Fedusio22661932,921592,41
45Martyna ŚwiradMartyna Świrad25861882,191201,40
46Natalia MędrzykNatalia Mędrzyk24581873,221502,59
47Kamila WitkowskaKamila Witkowska23751842,451502,00
48Katarzyna PołećKatarzyna Połeć26911771,951241,36
49Paulina MajkowskaPaulina Majkowska29971691,741321,36
50Saliha SahinSaliha Sahin26631662,631131,79
51Dominika WitowskaDominika Witowska21721632,261031,43
51Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska24821631,991341,63
53Bruna Honorio MarquesBruna Honorio Marques21481603,331282,67
54Jelena BlagojevićJelena Blagojević14511583,101132,22
55Anastazja HryshchukAnastazja Hryshchuk23721542,14971,35
56Danijela DžakovićDanijela Džaković17551532,781182,15
57Wiktoria PaluszkiewiczWiktoria Paluszkiewicz21721502,081111,54
58Magdalena JurczykMagdalena Jurczyk24771461,901101,43
59Sonia KubackaSonia Kubacka24901441,60840,93
59Zuzanna Efimienko-MłotkowskaZuzanna Efimienko-Młotkowska25821441,761241,51
61Weronika SzlagowskaWeronika Szlagowska23551372,49961,75
62Katarzyna MarcyniukKatarzyna Marcyniuk21561272,27561,00
63Kinga RóżyńskaKinga Różyńska26701261,801041,49
64Pola NowackaPola Nowacka17541232,28771,43
64Dajana BoškovićDajana Bošković15441232,80831,89
66Judyta GawlakJudyta Gawlak20671211,81921,37
67Barbara ZakościelnaBarbara Zakościelna22631201,90390,62
68Wiktoria MakarewiczWiktoria Makarewicz20561192,13380,68
69Izabela BałuckaIzabela Bałucka21831181,42820,99
70Koleta ŁyszkiewiczKoleta Łyszkiewicz19551162,11631,15
71Oliwia SieradzkaOliwia Sieradzka19621151,85711,15
72Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska24621081,74811,31
73Natasha CalkinsNatasha Calkins20561071,91711,27
74Dominika PierzchałaDominika Pierzchała24621061,71560,90
75Sylwia KucharskaSylwia Kucharska24931021,10560,60
76Katarzyna BrydaKatarzyna Bryda18561011,80581,04
77Anna ObiałaAnna Obiała2682981,20690,84
78Julia NowickaJulia Nowicka29106910,86570,54
79Zuzanna KuligowskaZuzanna Kuligowska2263751,19290,46
80Marta PolMarta Pol2051731,43440,86
81Kamila DydułaKamila Dyduła1939721,85541,38
81Klaudia Alagierska-SzczepaniakKlaudia Alagierska-Szczepaniak1034722,12511,50
83Weronika SobiczewskaWeronika Sobiczewska2137701,89521,41
83Victoriya MoscickayaVictoriya Moscickaya1645701,56541,20
85Julita MolendaJulita Molenda2148671,40330,69
86Wiktoria KowalskaWiktoria Kowalska2974650,88500,68
87Paulina ReiterPaulina Reiter2037631,70431,16
88Aleksandra CyganAleksandra Cygan2361590,97380,62
89Dima UshevaDima Usheva1754571,06350,65
90Sonia StefanikSonia Stefanik1535551,57391,11
91Roberta RatzkeRoberta Ratzke2696540,56370,39
91Klaudia NowakowskaKlaudia Nowakowska2581540,67380,47
93Karina ChmielewskaKarina Chmielewska2071500,70140,20
94Kornelia MoskwaKornelia Moskwa1536461,28230,64
94Marlena KowalewskaMarlena Kowalewska2893460,49180,19
96Jovana JankovićJovana Janković618452,50331,83
97Ewelina WilińskaEwelina Wilińska2994430,46110,12
98Nikola AbramajtysNikola Abramajtys2564410,64170,27
99Aleksandra GancarzAleksandra Gancarz1325391,56301,20
100Marta ŁyczakowskaMarta Łyczakowska2177360,47110,14
101Katarzyna WenerskaKatarzyna Wenerska2792340,3740,04
101Julia BińczyckaJulia Bińczycka2695340,3650,05
103Joanna CiesielczykJoanna Ciesielczyk1829331,14240,83
104Lucie MuhlsteinovaLucie Muhlsteinova2378320,41170,22
105Martyna ŁazowskaMartyna Łazowska2873310,42170,23
105Alicja GrabkaAlicja Grabka1244310,70140,32
107Martyna GorzkiewiczMartyna Gorzkiewicz1845270,60130,29
108Gabriela Makarowska-KulejGabriela Makarowska-Kulej2988260,3060,07
109Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab1125251,00160,64
109Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga2059250,4220,03
111Angelika GajerAngelika Gajer2555240,44110,20
111Julia De PaulaJulia De Paula1519241,26110,58
113Ewelina ŻurowskaEwelina Żurowska615221,47110,73
113Elan McCallElan McCall1537220,5940,11
113Olena LymarevaOlena Lymareva719221,16100,53
116Zuzanna GóreckaZuzanna Górecka829210,72120,41
116Joanna ChorążaJoanna Chorąża1635210,6050,14
118Natalia LijewskaNatalia Lijewska1323170,7440,17
118Natalia KecherNatalia Kecher1626170,65140,54
120Majka Szczepańska-PogodaMajka Szczepańska-Pogoda1631160,52-4-0,13
120Adrianna SzadyAdrianna Szady2369160,2380,12
120Aleksandra GromadowskaAleksandra Gromadowska1330160,53-4-0,13
123Pola BujnarowskaPola Bujnarowska1218140,7830,17
124Karolina Szczygieł-GłódKarolina Szczygieł-Głód1943130,30100,23
125Paulina ZaborowskaPaulina Zaborowska2770120,17-1-0,01
125Adrianna KukulskaAdrianna Kukulska714120,8630,21
125Dagmara DąbrowskaDagmara Dąbrowska1219120,63-2-0,11
128Katarzyna WawrzyniakKatarzyna Wawrzyniak2469110,1650,07
128Felicitas BarberoFelicitas Barbero610111,1040,40
130Natalia DróżdżNatalia Dróżdż6991,0080,89
131Aleksandra StachowiczAleksandra Stachowicz234560,1310,02
131Xia DingXia Ding172760,2250,19
133Adrianna Rybak-CzyrniańskaAdrianna Rybak-Czyrniańska224450,1130,07
134Magdalena JaniukMagdalena Janiuk2242,0042,00
134Pola JanickaPola Janicka256840,0600,00
134Izzy AshburnIzzy Ashburn102640,1510,04
137Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak193530,0910,03
137Julia GliwaJulia Gliwa81130,27-2-0,18
139Liliana WójcikLiliana Wójcik2410,2510,25