środa, 20 gru, 16:30
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
0 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Środa, 20 gru, 16:30
Małe punkty:
16 25 10 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 17 25 16 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
UJ CM Solna Wieliczka
0 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 13 25 10 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 3
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 22 20 25 16 25 9 15
czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 27 25 22 20 25 25 22 16 14
środa, 17 sty, 19:00
KSG Warszawa
0 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 sty, 19:00
Małe punkty:
12 25 13 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 24 26 25 20 0 0
środa, 31 sty, 18:00
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
UNI Opole
Środa, 31 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
19 25 33 31 17 25 21 25 0 0
czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 14 26 24 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
UNI Opole
3 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 23 20 25 25 21 0 0
poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 19 25 25 20 0 0
wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 21 25 16 0 0 0 0
sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
15 25 23 25 25 21 25 22 17 15
sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
UNI Opole
Sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 19 25 12 0 0 0 0
niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
25 20 24 26 23 25 25 22 12 15
wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
2 3
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 19 25 18 22 25 8 15
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 18 25 18 0 0 0 0
Polsat Box
czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Energa MKS Kalisz
2 3
UNI Opole
Czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 17 25 25 20 25 17 11 15
Polsat Box
piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 2
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 17 23 25 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 20 18 25 20 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
MOYA Radomka Radom
1 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 22 25 25 21 14 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 20 24 26 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
TV Polsat Sport
UNI Opole
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 20 25 21 25 21 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
26 24 25 27 14 25 25 13 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
3 0
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 17 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
0 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
23 25 19 25 22 25 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 25 23 24 26 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 25 18 25 16 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
 
  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyLiczbapoz%perf%Eff%
1Maria StenzelMaria Stenzel2610032463,27%35,19%41,05%
2Justyna ŁysiakJustyna Łysiak3010737356,03%29,22%28,42%
3Anna PawłowskaAnna Pawłowska248936654,10%27,87%26,23%
4Monika JagłaMonika Jagła29217853,85%30,77%20,51%
5Izabela ŚliwaIzabela Śliwa269130753,09%19,54%23,45%
6Saliha SahinSaliha Sahin296332751,99%24,16%26,30%
7Pola NowakowskaPola Nowakowska227546451,51%27,16%22,41%
8Agata NowakAgata Nowak294223451,28%20,51%24,79%
9Karolina PancewiczKarolina Pancewicz246829951,17%26,09%21,07%
10Aleksandra SzczygłowskaAleksandra Szczygłowska299730051,00%26,33%26,33%
11Martyna ŁukasikMartyna Łukasik296829850,67%22,15%21,81%
12Regiane BidiasRegiane Bidias298125750,19%22,96%22,96%
13Amanda CamposAmanda Campos279445549,45%21,76%22,20%
14Magdalena SaadMagdalena Saad226842149,41%27,55%16,86%
15Martyna BorowczakMartyna Borowczak299134348,98%21,28%15,16%
16Adriana AdamekAdriana Adamek269644648,88%25,56%17,94%
17Klaudia NowakowskaKlaudia Nowakowska268123848,32%21,01%19,75%
18Paulina Maj-ErwardtPaulina Maj-Erwardt278834848,28%24,43%21,84%
19Anna BączyńskaAnna Bączyńska249051947,59%22,54%13,10%
20Martyna Grajber-NowakowskaMartyna Grajber-Nowakowska298946147,07%20,39%20,17%
21Zuzanna KuligowskaZuzanna Kuligowska266325547,06%16,08%8,24%
22Julita MolendaJulita Molenda224817246,51%19,77%19,19%
23Koleta ŁyszkiewiczKoleta Łyszkiewicz225527145,39%17,34%12,18%
24Amanda ConeoAmanda Coneo299257845,33%20,93%12,80%
25Natalia MurekNatalia Murek269271744,77%19,11%10,32%
26Julita PiaseckaJulita Piasecka277152443,13%20,99%7,82%
27Natalia LijewskaNatalia Lijewska27238643,02%16,28%9,30%
28Emilia MuchaEmilia Mucha248667242,86%17,71%7,89%
29Aleksandra ŻurawskaAleksandra Żurawska227740242,79%23,38%8,46%
30Lucija MlinarLucija Mlinar268960142,76%17,30%0,83%
31Paulina DamaskePaulina Damaske299763542,52%20,63%5,51%
32Kinga StroniasKinga Stronias248379241,79%19,82%3,03%
33Monika FedusioMonika Fedusio296632841,77%16,77%12,50%
34Marta PamułaMarta Pamuła269462241,32%21,38%6,43%
35Aleksandra DudekAleksandra Dudek276737440,64%18,72%2,41%
36Mackenzie MayMackenzie May3010179840,60%17,17%4,14%
37Ann KalandadzeAnn Kalandadze298866840,57%19,46%8,68%
38Natalia MędrzykNatalia Mędrzyk295821839,45%19,72%3,21%
39Danijela DžakovićDanijela Džaković225535738,94%15,97%3,36%
40Katarzyna MarcyniukKatarzyna Marcyniuk225630538,36%19,34%0,33%
41Julia MazurJulia Mazur2910949038,16%13,67%0,00%
42Jelena BlagojevićJelena Blagojević304722937,99%14,41%0,87%
43Andrea MitrovićAndrea Mitrović308153837,92%16,91%0,00%
44Joanna ChorążaJoanna Chorąża243512437,90%20,16%-4,84%
45Elan McCallElan McCall263711437,72%11,40%-2,63%
46Karolina DrużkowskaKarolina Drużkowska268569636,21%14,51%-9,77%
47Weronika SzlagowskaWeronika Szlagowska295527135,42%16,24%-2,21%
48Natalia PajdakNatalia Pajdak26338434,52%8,33%-14,29%
49Magda KubasMagda Kubas29246734,33%14,93%7,46%
50Barbara ZakościelnaBarbara Zakościelna226337931,93%12,14%-11,35%
51Hilary JohnsonHilary Johnson269970531,21%13,33%-13,62%
52Ana Karina OlayaAna Karina Olaya268760630,53%11,06%-11,22%
53Katarzyna BrydaKatarzyna Bryda245628229,79%12,77%-17,02%
54Pola NowackaPola Nowacka245427229,78%12,87%-12,13%
55Wiktoria MakarewiczWiktoria Makarewicz225627526,18%10,55%-26,55%
56Aleksandra GromadowskaAleksandra Gromadowska24307925,32%16,46%-26,58%