środa, 20 gru, 16:30
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
0 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Środa, 20 gru, 16:30
Małe punkty:
16 25 10 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Metalkas Pałac Bydgoszcz
Środa, 20 gru, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 17 25 16 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
UJ CM Solna Wieliczka
0 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Czwartek, 21 gru, 17:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 13 25 10 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 3
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Czwartek, 21 gru, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 22 20 25 16 25 9 15
czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Energa MKS Kalisz
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Czwartek, 11 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 27 25 22 20 25 25 22 16 14
środa, 17 sty, 19:00
KSG Warszawa
0 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 sty, 19:00
Małe punkty:
12 25 13 25 15 25 0 0 0 0
czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Czwartek, 25 sty, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 24 26 25 20 0 0
środa, 31 sty, 18:00
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
UNI Opole
Środa, 31 sty, 18:00
Małe punkty:
19 25 33 31 17 25 21 25 0 0
czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Czwartek, 1 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 18 25 14 26 24 0 0 0 0
sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
UNI Opole
3 1
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Sobota, 17 lut, 17:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 23 20 25 25 21 0 0
poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 1
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Poniedziałek, 19 lut, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 25 18 19 25 25 20 0 0
wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grupa Azoty Akademia Tarnów
Wtorek, 20 lut, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 21 25 16 0 0 0 0
sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Sobota, 16 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
15 25 23 25 25 21 25 22 17 15
sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
UNI Opole
Sobota, 16 mar, 18:00
Małe punkty:
25 14 25 19 25 12 0 0 0 0
niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 3
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 17 mar, 14:45
Małe punkty:
25 20 24 26 23 25 25 22 12 15
wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
2 3
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 18:20
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 19 25 18 22 25 8 15
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Wtorek, 2 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
25 17 25 18 25 18 0 0 0 0
Polsat Box
czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Polsat Box
Energa MKS Kalisz
2 3
UNI Opole
Czwartek, 4 kwi, 19:00
Małe punkty:
15 25 17 25 25 20 25 17 11 15
Polsat Box
piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
3 2
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 5 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 22 22 25 25 17 23 25 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
1 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Piątek, 5 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
17 25 25 20 18 25 20 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
MOYA Radomka Radom
1 3
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 22 25 25 21 14 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
KGHM #VolleyWrocław
1 3
ITA TOOLS STAL Mielec
Wtorek, 9 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
19 25 25 20 24 26 22 25 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
TV Polsat Sport
UNI Opole
3 0
Energa MKS Kalisz
Środa, 10 kwi, 15:45
Małe punkty:
25 19 25 23 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 0
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 12 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 20 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 0
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 12 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
25 20 25 21 25 21 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
3 2
MOYA Radomka Radom
Sobota, 13 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
26 24 25 27 14 25 25 13 15 12
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
3 0
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 16 25 20 25 17 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
0 3
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Wtorek, 16 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
23 25 19 25 22 25 0 0 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
3 1
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 19 kwi, 17:30
Małe punkty:
25 23 25 23 24 26 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
3 1
PGE RYSICE Rzeszów
Piątek, 19 kwi, 20:30
Małe punkty:
20 25 25 18 25 16 25 23 0 0
TV Polsat Sport
wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
Grot Budowlani Łódź
··· ···
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
Wtorek, 23 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
BKS BOSTIK ZGO Bielsko-Biała
··· ···
Grot Budowlani Łódź
Piątek, 26 kwi, 17:30
TV Polsat Sport
 
  ZawodniczkaMeczeSetyPkt blokiemPkt blokiem na setWyblokWyblok na set
1Joanna PacakJoanna Pacak291071050,981471,37
2Małgorzata LisiakMałgorzata Lisiak30107870,811381,29
3Agnieszka KornelukAgnieszka Korneluk2980750,94680,85
4Zuzanna Efimienko-MłotkowskaZuzanna Efimienko-Młotkowska2682710,87891,09
5Marie SchölzelMarie Schölzel2698660,67900,92
5Gabriela OrvosovaGabriela Orvosova29100660,66480,48
7Paulina MajkowskaPaulina Majkowska2996650,68730,76
8Kamila WitkowskaKamila Witkowska2775630,84771,03
9Iga WasilewskaIga Wasilewska2982610,74560,68
9Katarzyna PołećKatarzyna Połeć2691610,67490,54
9Aleksandra GrykaAleksandra Gryka2786610,71660,77
9Weronika CentkaWeronika Centka2990610,68690,77
13Marta OrzyłowskaMarta Orzyłowska2696600,63991,03
13Anna LewandowskaAnna Lewandowska2492600,65820,89
15Judyta GawlakJudyta Gawlak2267580,87480,72
16Martyna ŚwiradMartyna Świrad2686560,65891,03
17Kinga RóżyńskaKinga Różyńska3067500,75671,00
17Ann KalandadzeAnn Kalandadze2988500,57330,38
17Karolina FedorekKarolina Fedorek2695500,53940,99
20Dominika WitowskaDominika Witowska2272450,63751,04
20Kertu LaakKertu Laak29105450,43630,60
22Magdalena JurczykMagdalena Jurczyk2977440,57720,94
23Hilary JohnsonHilary Johnson2699420,42380,38
24Izabela BałuckaIzabela Bałucka2483400,48680,82
25Gabriela PonikowskaGabriela Ponikowska2482390,48640,78
26Wiktoria PaluszkiewiczWiktoria Paluszkiewicz2272360,50731,01
26Paulina DamaskePaulina Damaske2997360,37440,45
28Sonia KubackaSonia Kubacka2490330,371091,21
28Karolina DrużkowskaKarolina Drużkowska2685330,39140,16
28Amanda ConeoAmanda Coneo2992330,36260,28
31Emilia MuchaEmilia Mucha2486320,37250,29
31Monika GałkowskaMonika Gałkowska2688320,36380,43
33Marta PamułaMarta Pamuła2694310,33280,30
34Dominika PierzchałaDominika Pierzchała2962300,48490,79
35Katarzyna Zaroślińska-KrólKatarzyna Zaroślińska-Król2676290,38390,51
35Ana Karina OlayaAna Karina Olaya2687290,33390,45
35Sylwia KucharskaSylwia Kucharska2493290,31420,45
35Amanda CamposAmanda Campos2794290,31280,30
39Weronika GierszewskaWeronika Gierszewska2478270,35300,38
40Aleksandra RasińskaAleksandra Rasińska2685260,31510,60
40Marlena KowalewskaMarlena Kowalewska2993260,28600,65
40Valentina DioufValentina Diouf2769260,38240,35
43Weronika SzlagowskaWeronika Szlagowska2955250,45140,25
43Mackenzie MayMackenzie May30101250,25600,59
43Karina ChmielewskaKarina Chmielewska2271250,35300,42
43Anna BączyńskaAnna Bączyńska2490250,28260,29
47Dima UshevaDima Usheva2254240,44571,06
48Anna ObiałaAnna Obiała2982230,28460,56
48Klaudia Alagierska-SzczepaniakKlaudia Alagierska-Szczepaniak2734230,68481,41
50Lucija MlinarLucija Mlinar2689220,25130,15
51Julia SzczurowskaJulia Szczurowska2472210,29180,25
51Sonia StefanikSonia Stefanik2735210,60320,91
51Martyna BorowczakMartyna Borowczak2991210,23340,37
54Marta PolMarta Pol3049200,41541,10
54Julia NowickaJulia Nowicka29102200,20600,59
54Pola NowakowskaPola Nowakowska2275200,27440,59
54Natalia MędrzykNatalia Mędrzyk2958200,34300,52
54Kornelia MoskwaKornelia Moskwa2636200,56210,58
59Martyna ŁukasikMartyna Łukasik2968190,28180,26
59Monika FedusioMonika Fedusio2966190,29350,53
59Ana BjelicaAna Bjelica30102190,19780,76
62Koleta ŁyszkiewiczKoleta Łyszkiewicz2255180,33110,20
62Wiktoria SzumeraWiktoria Szumera2258180,31200,34
64Saliha SahinSaliha Sahin2963170,27320,51
64Julita PiaseckaJulita Piasecka2771170,24160,23
66Andrea MitrovićAndrea Mitrović3081160,20410,51
66Elizabet Inneh-VargaElizabet Inneh-Varga2981160,20410,51
66Paulina BałdygaPaulina Bałdyga2259160,27250,42
69Victoriya MoscickayaVictoriya Moscickaya2245150,33451,00
70Kinga StroniasKinga Stronias2483140,17300,36
70Joanna SikorskaJoanna Sikorska2274140,19510,69
72Julia StancelewskaJulia Stancelewska2462130,21130,21
72Bruna Honorio MarquesBruna Honorio Marques2948130,27300,63
72Danijela DžakovićDanijela Džaković2255130,2480,15
72Aleksandra DudekAleksandra Dudek2767130,19210,31
72Aleksandra CyganAleksandra Cygan2661130,21270,44
72Dajana BoškovićDajana Bošković2644130,30130,30
72Regiane BidiasRegiane Bidias2981130,16360,44
79Martyna ŁazowskaMartyna Łazowska3070120,17170,24
80Marta ŁyczakowskaMarta Łyczakowska2677110,14450,58
80Barbara ZakościelnaBarbara Zakościelna2263110,17120,19
80Natalia MurekNatalia Murek2692110,12330,36
80Anastazja HryshchukAnastazja Hryshchuk2772110,15260,36
80Aleksandra GancarzAleksandra Gancarz2425110,44150,60
80Nikola AbramajtysNikola Abramajtys2960110,18190,32
86Roberta RatzkeRoberta Ratzke2796100,10440,46
86Wiktoria MakarewiczWiktoria Makarewicz2256100,1890,16
86Alicja GrabkaAlicja Grabka2644100,23200,45
86Jelena BlagojevićJelena Blagojević3047100,21210,45
90Ewelina WilińskaEwelina Wilińska309090,10500,56
90Gabriela Makarowska-KulejGabriela Makarowska-Kulej298890,1090,10
90Wiktoria KowalskaWiktoria Kowalska297490,12140,19
93Oliwia SieradzkaOliwia Sieradzka266280,1370,11
93Katarzyna BrydaKatarzyna Bryda245680,14250,45
93Julia BińczyckaJulia Bińczycka269580,08600,63
96Katarzyna WenerskaKatarzyna Wenerska299270,08330,36
96Adrianna SzadyAdrianna Szady246970,10110,16
96Paulina ReiterPaulina Reiter263770,1980,22
96Julita MolendaJulita Molenda224870,15100,21
96Kamila DydułaKamila Dyduła243970,1860,15
101Angelika GajerAngelika Gajer265560,11150,27
102Pola NowackaPola Nowacka245450,0990,17
102Lucie MuhlsteinovaLucie Muhlsteinova247850,06330,42
102Natalia LijewskaNatalia Lijewska272350,2260,26
102Zuzanna KuligowskaZuzanna Kuligowska266350,08120,19
102Natalia KecherNatalia Kecher262650,1980,31
102Joanna CiesielczykJoanna Ciesielczyk292950,1710,03
102Pola BujnarowskaPola Bujnarowska221850,2860,33
109Ewelina ŻurowskaEwelina Żurowska221540,2750,33
109Katarzyna MarcyniukKatarzyna Marcyniuk225640,07170,30
109Joanna ChorążaJoanna Chorąża243540,1130,09
112Karolina Szczygieł-GłódKarolina Szczygieł-Głód224330,0740,09
112Adrianna KukulskaAdrianna Kukulska301430,210-
112Jovana JankovićJovana Janković241830,1790,50
112Aleksandra GromadowskaAleksandra Gromadowska243030,1020,07
116Majka Szczepańska-PogodaMajka Szczepańska-Pogoda293020,0760,20
116Aleksandra StachowiczAleksandra Stachowicz294420,0570,16
116Weronika SobiczewskaWeronika Sobiczewska303620,06140,39
116Elan McCallElan McCall263720,0510,03
116Klaudia Laskowska-AzabKlaudia Laskowska-Azab242520,08150,60
116Magdalena JaniukMagdalena Janiuk29221,0021,00
116Pola JanickaPola Janicka266820,0320,03
116Julia De PaulaJulia De Paula291920,1120,11
124Paulina ZaborowskaPaulina Zaborowska277010,0190,13
124Aleksandra WalczakAleksandra Walczak243510,0310,03
124Adrianna Rybak-CzyrniańskaAdrianna Rybak-Czyrniańska264410,020-
124Klaudia NowakowskaKlaudia Nowakowska268110,0170,09
124Martyna GorzkiewiczMartyna Gorzkiewicz224510,02260,58
124Natalia DróżdżNatalia Dróżdż27910,1130,33
124Xia DingXia Ding292710,0450,19
124Natasha CalkinsNatasha Calkins225610,02130,23
124Felicitas BarberoFelicitas Barbero261010,1010,10